Dänemark
4 : 1
(3 : 0)
(1 : 1)
(0 : 0)
Kasachstan
VTB Ice Palace Moskau
 
Ende
SR: Gebei/Kubus
Vorrunde Gruppe A
06.05.
15:15
Schweden
2 : 1 n.V.
Lettland
06.05.
19:15
Tschechien
3 : 0
Russland
07.05.
11:15
Schweiz
2 : 3 n.P.
Kasachstan
07.05.
15:15
Norwegen
0 : 3
Dänemark
07.05.
19:15
Lettland
3 : 4 n.P.
Tschechien
08.05.
11:15
Kasachstan
4 : 6
Russland
08.05.
15:15
Norwegen
4 : 3 n.V.
Schweiz
08.05.
19:15
Schweden
5 : 2
Dänemark
09.05.
15:15
Lettland
0 : 4
Russland
09.05.
19:15
Schweden
2 : 4
Tschechien
10.05.
15:15
Schweiz
3 : 2 n.V.
Dänemark
10.05.
19:15
Kasachstan
2 : 4
Norwegen
11.05.
15:15
Schweiz
5 : 4
Lettland
11.05.
19:15
Schweden
7 : 3
Kasachstan
12.05.
15:15
Tschechien
7 : 0
Norwegen
12.05.
19:15
Russland
10 : 1
Dänemark
13.05.
15:15
Tschechien
3 : 1
Kasachstan
13.05.
19:15
Dänemark
3 : 2 n.P.
Lettland
14.05.
11:15
Norwegen
2 : 3
Schweden
14.05.
15:15
Russland
5 : 1
Schweiz
14.05.
19:15
Kasachstan
1 : 2
Lettland
15.05.
15:15
Dänemark
2 : 1 n.P.
Tschechien
15.05.
19:15
Schweiz
2 : 3 n.P.
Schweden
16.05.
15:15
Russland
3 : 0
Norwegen
16.05.
19:15
Dänemark
4 : 1
Kasachstan
17.05.
11:15
Tschechien
5 : 4
Schweiz
17.05.
15:15
Lettland
1 : 3
Norwegen
17.05.
19:15
Russland
4 : 1
Schweden
Letzte Aktualisierung: 12:35:55
Dänemark
32
S. Dahm
 
 
1. Reihe
22
M. Lauridsen
5
D. Nielsen
24
N. Ehlers
81
L. Eller
36
J. Hansen
 
 
2. Reihe
48
N. Jensen
25
O. Lauridsen
17
N. Jensen
29
M. Madsen
9
F. Storm
 
 
3. Reihe
4
M. Bödker
6
S. Lassen
12
M. Christensen
13
M. Green
38
M. Poulsen
 
 
4. Reihe
28
E. Kristensen
42
M. Aagaard
50
M. Bau
11
P. Björkstrand
14
K. Starkov
41
 
J. Jensen
20
 
M. From
Kasachstan
1
P. Poluektov
 
 
1. Reihe
7
M. Semyonov
3
V. Tryasunov
27
B. Bochenski
41
D. Boyd
9
N. Dawes
 
 
2. Reihe
87
A. Lakiza
46
A. Lipin
91
N. Ivanov
88
Y. Rymarev
49
A. Shin
 
 
3. Reihe
5
A. Korabeinikov
69
I. Lobanov
62
V. Krasnoslobodtsev
53
V. Markelov
52
I. Solaryov
 
 
4. Reihe
94
D. Kairov
29
D. Grents
17
M. Panshin
Copyright © 2017 Perform Media Deutschland GmbH. Alle Rechte vorbehalten