Dänemark
2 : 1
(0 : 0)
(0 : 1)
(1 : 0)
Tschechien
VTB Ice Palace Moskau
 
Ende n. P.
SR: Björk/Rantala
Vorrunde Gruppe A
06.05.
15:15
Schweden
2 : 1 n.V.
Lettland
06.05.
19:15
Tschechien
3 : 0
Russland
07.05.
11:15
Schweiz
2 : 3 n.P.
Kasachstan
07.05.
15:15
Norwegen
0 : 3
Dänemark
07.05.
19:15
Lettland
3 : 4 n.P.
Tschechien
08.05.
11:15
Kasachstan
4 : 6
Russland
08.05.
15:15
Norwegen
4 : 3 n.V.
Schweiz
08.05.
19:15
Schweden
5 : 2
Dänemark
09.05.
15:15
Lettland
0 : 4
Russland
09.05.
19:15
Schweden
2 : 4
Tschechien
10.05.
15:15
Schweiz
3 : 2 n.V.
Dänemark
10.05.
19:15
Kasachstan
2 : 4
Norwegen
11.05.
15:15
Schweiz
5 : 4
Lettland
11.05.
19:15
Schweden
7 : 3
Kasachstan
12.05.
15:15
Tschechien
7 : 0
Norwegen
12.05.
19:15
Russland
10 : 1
Dänemark
13.05.
15:15
Tschechien
3 : 1
Kasachstan
13.05.
19:15
Dänemark
3 : 2 n.P.
Lettland
14.05.
11:15
Norwegen
2 : 3
Schweden
14.05.
15:15
Russland
5 : 1
Schweiz
14.05.
19:15
Kasachstan
1 : 2
Lettland
15.05.
15:15
Dänemark
2 : 1 n.P.
Tschechien
15.05.
19:15
Schweiz
2 : 3 n.P.
Schweden
16.05.
15:15
Russland
3 : 0
Norwegen
16.05.
19:15
Dänemark
4 : 1
Kasachstan
17.05.
11:15
Tschechien
5 : 4
Schweiz
17.05.
15:15
Lettland
1 : 3
Norwegen
17.05.
19:15
Russland
4 : 1
Schweden
Letzte Aktualisierung: 18:49:34
Dänemark
32
S. Dahm
 
 
1. Reihe
5
D. Nielsen
22
M. Lauridsen
24
N. Ehlers
36
J. Hansen
81
L. Eller
 
 
2. Reihe
25
O. Lauridsen
48
N. Jensen
9
F. Storm
17
N. Jensen
29
M. Madsen
 
 
3. Reihe
4
M. Bödker
6
S. Lassen
12
M. Christensen
13
M. Green
38
M. Poulsen
 
 
4. Reihe
28
E. Kristensen
11
P. Björkstrand
14
K. Starkov
42
M. Aagaard
50
M. Bau
Tschechien
33
D. Furch
 
 
1. Reihe
38
J. Jerabek
16
M. Jordan
10
R. Cervenka
52
T. Plekanec
41
D. Pastrnak
 
 
2. Reihe
96
J. Kolar
45
R. Simek
47
M. Birner
22
J. Kovar
6
M. Repik
 
 
3. Reihe
29
M. Kempny
42
T. Kundratek
90
L. Kaspar
43
T. Zohorna
84
R. Kousal
 
 
4. Reihe
88
M. Doudera
62
T. Filippi
45
P. Koukal
26
R. Jarusek
Copyright © 2017 Perform Media Deutschland GmbH. Alle Rechte vorbehalten