Deutschland
5 : 2
(3 : 0)
(1 : 1)
(1 : 1)
Weißrussland
Yubileiny St. Petersburg
(5.000 Zuschauer)
Ende
SR: Fonselius/Iverson
Vorrunde Gruppe B
06.05.
15:15
USA
1 : 5
Kanada
06.05.
19:15
Finnland
6 : 2
Weißrussland
07.05.
11:15
Slowakei
4 : 1
Ungarn
07.05.
15:15
Frankreich
3 : 2 n.P.
Deutschland
07.05.
19:15
Weißrussland
3 : 6
USA
08.05.
11:15
Ungarn
1 : 7
Kanada
08.05.
15:15
Finnland
5 : 1
Deutschland
08.05.
19:15
Frankreich
1 : 4
Slowakei
09.05.
15:15
Weißrussland
0 : 8
Kanada
09.05.
19:15
Finnland
3 : 2
USA
10.05.
15:15
Slowakei
1 : 5
Deutschland
10.05.
19:15
Ungarn
2 : 6
Frankreich
11.05.
15:15
Slowakei
2 : 4
Weißrussland
11.05.
19:15
Finnland
3 : 0
Ungarn
12.05.
15:15
USA
4 : 0
Frankreich
12.05.
19:15
Kanada
5 : 2
Deutschland
13.05.
15:15
USA
5 : 0
Ungarn
13.05.
19:15
Deutschland
5 : 2
Weißrussland
14.05.
11:15
Frankreich
1 : 3
Finnland
14.05.
15:15
Ungarn
5 : 2
Weißrussland
14.05.
19:15
Kanada
5 : 0
Slowakei
15.05.
15:15
Deutschland
3 : 2
USA
15.05.
19:15
Slowakei
0 : 5
Finnland
16.05.
15:15
Kanada
4 : 0
Frankreich
16.05.
19:15
Deutschland
4 : 2
Ungarn
17.05.
11:15
USA
2 : 3 n.V.
Slowakei
17.05.
15:15
Weißrussland
3 : 0
Frankreich
17.05.
19:15
Kanada
0 : 4
Finnland
Letzte Aktualisierung: 20:05:46
58
 
57
 
Deutschland
1
T. Greiss
51
T. Pielmeier
 
 
1. Reihe
10
C. Ehrhoff
5
K. Holzer
57
M. Goc
17
M. Kink
36
Y. Seidenberg
 
 
2. Reihe
91
M. Müller
2
D. Reul
87
P. Gogulla
50
P. Hager
55
F. Schütz
 
 
3. Reihe
82
S. Akdag
7
D. Boyle
29
L. Draisaitl
12
B. Macek
92
M. Noebels
 
 
4. Reihe
90
C. Braun
43
G. Fauser
9
J. Flaake
74
D. Kahun
37
P. Reimer
Weißrussland
1
V. Koval
35
K. Lalande
 
 
1. Reihe
9
R. Dyukov
89
D. Korobov
17
A. Kalyuzhny
46
A. Kostitsyn
74
S. Kostitsyn
 
 
2. Reihe
2
K. Gotovets
25
O. Yevenko
70
C. Linglet
16
G. Platt
23
A. Stas
 
 
3. Reihe
18
K. Khenkel
14
E. Lisovets
91
A. Gavrus
88
E. Kovyrshin
61
A. Stepanov
 
 
4. Reihe
26
N. Ustinenko
15
A. Demkov
77
A. Kitarov
19
N. Komarov
71
A. Pavlovich
Copyright © 2018 Perform Media Deutschland GmbH. Alle Rechte vorbehalten