Frankreich
3 : 2
(1 : 0)
(1 : 2)
(0 : 0)
Deutschland
Yubileiny St. Petersburg
(4.000 Zuschauer)
Ende n. P.
SR: Frano/Jerabek
Vorrunde Gruppe B
06.05.
15:15
USA
1 : 5
Kanada
06.05.
19:15
Finnland
6 : 2
Weißrussland
07.05.
11:15
Slowakei
4 : 1
Ungarn
07.05.
15:15
Frankreich
3 : 2 n.P.
Deutschland
07.05.
19:15
Weißrussland
3 : 6
USA
08.05.
11:15
Ungarn
1 : 7
Kanada
08.05.
15:15
Finnland
5 : 1
Deutschland
08.05.
19:15
Frankreich
1 : 4
Slowakei
09.05.
15:15
Weißrussland
0 : 8
Kanada
09.05.
19:15
Finnland
3 : 2
USA
10.05.
15:15
Slowakei
1 : 5
Deutschland
10.05.
19:15
Ungarn
2 : 6
Frankreich
11.05.
15:15
Slowakei
2 : 4
Weißrussland
11.05.
19:15
Finnland
3 : 0
Ungarn
12.05.
15:15
USA
4 : 0
Frankreich
12.05.
19:15
Kanada
5 : 2
Deutschland
13.05.
15:15
USA
5 : 0
Ungarn
13.05.
19:15
Deutschland
5 : 2
Weißrussland
14.05.
11:15
Frankreich
1 : 3
Finnland
14.05.
15:15
Ungarn
5 : 2
Weißrussland
14.05.
19:15
Kanada
5 : 0
Slowakei
15.05.
15:15
Deutschland
3 : 2
USA
15.05.
19:15
Slowakei
0 : 5
Finnland
16.05.
15:15
Kanada
4 : 0
Frankreich
16.05.
19:15
Deutschland
4 : 2
Ungarn
17.05.
11:15
USA
2 : 3 n.V.
Slowakei
17.05.
15:15
Weißrussland
3 : 0
Frankreich
17.05.
19:15
Kanada
0 : 4
Finnland
Letzte Aktualisierung: 20:06:07
Frankreich
39
C. Huet
49
F. Hardy
 
 
1. Reihe
18
Y. Auvitu
57
T. Trabichet
41
P. Bellemare
42
J. Desrosiers
9
D. Fleury
 
 
2. Reihe
46
G. Beron
62
F. Chakiachvili
10
L. Meunier
72
J. Perret
7
Y. Treille
 
 
3. Reihe
26
B. Dieudé-Fauvel
28
D. Raux
82
C. Bertrand
93
T. Bozon
77
S. Treille
 
 
4. Reihe
12
V. Claireaux
3
J. Janil
80
T. Da Costa
27
L. Lamperier
25
N. Ritz
Deutschland
51
T. Pielmeier
31
F. Brückmann
 
 
1. Reihe
10
C. Ehrhoff
5
K. Holzer
29
L. Draisaitl
37
P. Reimer
8
T. Rieder
 
 
2. Reihe
91
M. Müller
2
D. Reul
87
P. Gogulla
12
B. Macek
55
F. Schütz
 
 
3. Reihe
82
S. Akdag
7
D. Boyle
9
J. Flaake
57
M. Goc
92
M. Noebels
 
 
4. Reihe
90
C. Braun
50
P. Hager
17
M. Kink
36
Y. Seidenberg
Copyright © 2018 Perform Media Deutschland GmbH. Alle Rechte vorbehalten