Kasachstan
4 : 6
(3 : 3)
(0 : 1)
(1 : 2)
Russland
VTB Ice Palace Moskau
(10.122 Zuschauer)
Ende
SR: Kubus/Sidorenko
Vorrunde Gruppe A
06.05.
15:15
Schweden
2 : 1 n.V.
Lettland
06.05.
19:15
Tschechien
3 : 0
Russland
07.05.
11:15
Schweiz
2 : 3 n.P.
Kasachstan
07.05.
15:15
Norwegen
0 : 3
Dänemark
07.05.
19:15
Lettland
3 : 4 n.P.
Tschechien
08.05.
11:15
Kasachstan
4 : 6
Russland
08.05.
15:15
Norwegen
4 : 3 n.V.
Schweiz
08.05.
19:15
Schweden
5 : 2
Dänemark
09.05.
15:15
Lettland
0 : 4
Russland
09.05.
19:15
Schweden
2 : 4
Tschechien
10.05.
15:15
Schweiz
3 : 2 n.V.
Dänemark
10.05.
19:15
Kasachstan
2 : 4
Norwegen
11.05.
15:15
Schweiz
5 : 4
Lettland
11.05.
19:15
Schweden
7 : 3
Kasachstan
12.05.
15:15
Tschechien
7 : 0
Norwegen
12.05.
19:15
Russland
10 : 1
Dänemark
13.05.
15:15
Tschechien
3 : 1
Kasachstan
13.05.
19:15
Dänemark
3 : 2 n.P.
Lettland
14.05.
11:15
Norwegen
2 : 3
Schweden
14.05.
15:15
Russland
5 : 1
Schweiz
14.05.
19:15
Kasachstan
1 : 2
Lettland
15.05.
15:15
Dänemark
2 : 1 n.P.
Tschechien
15.05.
19:15
Schweiz
2 : 3 n.P.
Schweden
16.05.
15:15
Russland
3 : 0
Norwegen
16.05.
19:15
Dänemark
4 : 1
Kasachstan
17.05.
11:15
Tschechien
5 : 4
Schweiz
17.05.
15:15
Lettland
1 : 3
Norwegen
17.05.
19:15
Russland
4 : 1
Schweden
Letzte Aktualisierung: 02:36:16
Kasachstan
20
V. Kolesnik
 
 
1. Reihe
3
V. Tryasunov
7
M. Semyonov
9
N. Dawes
27
B. Bochenski
41
D. Boyd
 
 
2. Reihe
2
R. Savchenko
46
A. Lipin
22
R. Starchenko
88
Y. Rymarev
91
N. Ivanov
 
 
3. Reihe
5
A. Korabeinikov
87
A. Lakiza
15
M. Khudyakov
62
V. Krasnoslobodtsev
81
K. Pushkaryov
 
 
4. Reihe
69
I. Lobanov
94
D. Kairov
17
M. Panshin
49
A. Shin
52
I. Solaryov
Russland
72
S. Bobrovski
 
 
1. Reihe
26
V. Voinov
74
A. Yemelin
7
I. Telegin
10
S. Mozyakin
13
P. Datsyuk
 
 
2. Reihe
73
M. Chudinov
77
A. Belov
27
A. Panarin
63
Y. Dadonov
87
V. Shipachyov
 
 
3. Reihe
22
N. Zaitsev
53
A. Marchenko
16
S. Plotnikov
23
R. Lyubimov
40
S. Kalinin
 
 
4. Reihe
9
V. Antipin
52
S. Shirokov
96
A. Burmistrov
Copyright © 2017 Perform Media Deutschland GmbH. Alle Rechte vorbehalten