Lettland
1 : 3
(1 : 1)
(0 : 2)
(0 : 0)
Norwegen
VTB Ice Palace Moskau
 
Ende
SR: Gebei/Mayer
Vorrunde Gruppe A
06.05.
15:15
Schweden
2 : 1 n.V.
Lettland
06.05.
19:15
Tschechien
3 : 0
Russland
07.05.
11:15
Schweiz
2 : 3 n.P.
Kasachstan
07.05.
15:15
Norwegen
0 : 3
Dänemark
07.05.
19:15
Lettland
3 : 4 n.P.
Tschechien
08.05.
11:15
Kasachstan
4 : 6
Russland
08.05.
15:15
Norwegen
4 : 3 n.V.
Schweiz
08.05.
19:15
Schweden
5 : 2
Dänemark
09.05.
15:15
Lettland
0 : 4
Russland
09.05.
19:15
Schweden
2 : 4
Tschechien
10.05.
15:15
Schweiz
3 : 2 n.V.
Dänemark
10.05.
19:15
Kasachstan
2 : 4
Norwegen
11.05.
15:15
Schweiz
5 : 4
Lettland
11.05.
19:15
Schweden
7 : 3
Kasachstan
12.05.
15:15
Tschechien
7 : 0
Norwegen
12.05.
19:15
Russland
10 : 1
Dänemark
13.05.
15:15
Tschechien
3 : 1
Kasachstan
13.05.
19:15
Dänemark
3 : 2 n.P.
Lettland
14.05.
11:15
Norwegen
2 : 3
Schweden
14.05.
15:15
Russland
5 : 1
Schweiz
14.05.
19:15
Kasachstan
1 : 2
Lettland
15.05.
15:15
Dänemark
2 : 1 n.P.
Tschechien
15.05.
19:15
Schweiz
2 : 3 n.P.
Schweden
16.05.
15:15
Russland
3 : 0
Norwegen
16.05.
19:15
Dänemark
4 : 1
Kasachstan
17.05.
11:15
Tschechien
5 : 4
Schweiz
17.05.
15:15
Lettland
1 : 3
Norwegen
17.05.
19:15
Russland
4 : 1
Schweden
Letzte Aktualisierung: 19:57:41
Lettland
30
E. Merzlikins
 
 
1. Reihe
11
K. Sotnieks
13
G. Galvins
16
K. Daugavins
25
A. Dzerins
71
R. Bukarts
 
 
2. Reihe
23
A. Jerofejevs
27
O. Cibulskis
8
A. Sirokovs
28
Z. Girgensons
91
R. Kenins
 
 
3. Reihe
3
M. Sirokovs
29
R. Freibergs
18
R. Abols
70
M. Indrasis
87
G. Meija
 
 
4. Reihe
5
E. Siksna
21
G. Skvorcovs
79
V. Pavlovs
94
E. Kulda
96
M. Bicevskis
Norwegen
70
S. Söberg
 
 
1. Reihe
6
J. Holös
10
M. Nörstebö
12
M. Haga
24
A. Martinsen
36
M. Zuccarello
 
 
2. Reihe
4
J. Johannesen
55
O. Tollefsen
40
K. Olimb
46
M. Olimb
51
M. Rosseli Olsen
 
 
3. Reihe
23
M. Trygg
42
H. Ödegaard
21
M. Ask
22
M. Röymark
26
K. Forsberg
 
 
4. Reihe
14
D. Sveum
8
M. Trettenes
11
A. Stene
28
N. Roest
29
R. Dahlström
Copyright © 2017 Perform Media Deutschland GmbH. Alle Rechte vorbehalten