Russland
3 : 0
(0 : 0)
(2 : 0)
(1 : 0)
Norwegen
VTB Ice Palace Moskau
 
Ende
SR: Björk/Piechaczek
Vorrunde Gruppe A
06.05.
15:15
Schweden
2 : 1 n.V.
Lettland
06.05.
19:15
Tschechien
3 : 0
Russland
07.05.
11:15
Schweiz
2 : 3 n.P.
Kasachstan
07.05.
15:15
Norwegen
0 : 3
Dänemark
07.05.
19:15
Lettland
3 : 4 n.P.
Tschechien
08.05.
11:15
Kasachstan
4 : 6
Russland
08.05.
15:15
Norwegen
4 : 3 n.V.
Schweiz
08.05.
19:15
Schweden
5 : 2
Dänemark
09.05.
15:15
Lettland
0 : 4
Russland
09.05.
19:15
Schweden
2 : 4
Tschechien
10.05.
15:15
Schweiz
3 : 2 n.V.
Dänemark
10.05.
19:15
Kasachstan
2 : 4
Norwegen
11.05.
15:15
Schweiz
5 : 4
Lettland
11.05.
19:15
Schweden
7 : 3
Kasachstan
12.05.
15:15
Tschechien
7 : 0
Norwegen
12.05.
19:15
Russland
10 : 1
Dänemark
13.05.
15:15
Tschechien
3 : 1
Kasachstan
13.05.
19:15
Dänemark
3 : 2 n.P.
Lettland
14.05.
11:15
Norwegen
2 : 3
Schweden
14.05.
15:15
Russland
5 : 1
Schweiz
14.05.
19:15
Kasachstan
1 : 2
Lettland
15.05.
15:15
Dänemark
2 : 1 n.P.
Tschechien
15.05.
19:15
Schweiz
2 : 3 n.P.
Schweden
16.05.
15:15
Russland
3 : 0
Norwegen
16.05.
19:15
Dänemark
4 : 1
Kasachstan
17.05.
11:15
Tschechien
5 : 4
Schweiz
17.05.
15:15
Lettland
1 : 3
Norwegen
17.05.
19:15
Russland
4 : 1
Schweden
Letzte Aktualisierung: 00:06:20
Russland
31
I. Sorokin
 
 
1. Reihe
26
V. Voinov
74
A. Yemelin
8
A. Ovechkin
92
Y. Kuznetsov
96
A. Burmistrov
 
 
2. Reihe
9
V. Antipin
73
M. Chudinov
13
P. Datsyuk
39
S. Sannikov
52
S. Shirokov
 
 
3. Reihe
22
N. Zaitsev
53
A. Marchenko
27
A. Panarin
63
Y. Dadonov
87
V. Shipachyov
 
 
4. Reihe
81
D. Orlov
7
I. Telegin
16
S. Plotnikov
23
R. Lyubimov
40
S. Kalinin
Norwegen
70
S. Söberg
 
 
1. Reihe
6
J. Holös
10
M. Nörstebö
12
M. Haga
24
A. Martinsen
36
M. Zuccarello
 
 
2. Reihe
4
J. Johannesen
55
O. Tollefsen
40
K. Olimb
46
M. Olimb
51
M. Rosseli Olsen
 
 
3. Reihe
23
M. Trygg
42
H. Ödegaard
20
A. Bastiansen
22
M. Röymark
26
K. Forsberg
 
 
4. Reihe
8
M. Trettenes
11
A. Stene
21
M. Ask
28
N. Roest
29
R. Dahlström
Copyright © 2017 Perform Media Deutschland GmbH. Alle Rechte vorbehalten