Russland
4 : 1
(2 : 0)
(2 : 0)
(0 : 1)
Schweden
VTB Ice Palace Moskau
 
Ende
SR: Kubus/Rantala
Vorrunde Gruppe A
06.05.
15:15
Schweden
2 : 1 n.V.
Lettland
06.05.
19:15
Tschechien
3 : 0
Russland
07.05.
11:15
Schweiz
2 : 3 n.P.
Kasachstan
07.05.
15:15
Norwegen
0 : 3
Dänemark
07.05.
19:15
Lettland
3 : 4 n.P.
Tschechien
08.05.
11:15
Kasachstan
4 : 6
Russland
08.05.
15:15
Norwegen
4 : 3 n.V.
Schweiz
08.05.
19:15
Schweden
5 : 2
Dänemark
09.05.
15:15
Lettland
0 : 4
Russland
09.05.
19:15
Schweden
2 : 4
Tschechien
10.05.
15:15
Schweiz
3 : 2 n.V.
Dänemark
10.05.
19:15
Kasachstan
2 : 4
Norwegen
11.05.
15:15
Schweiz
5 : 4
Lettland
11.05.
19:15
Schweden
7 : 3
Kasachstan
12.05.
15:15
Tschechien
7 : 0
Norwegen
12.05.
19:15
Russland
10 : 1
Dänemark
13.05.
15:15
Tschechien
3 : 1
Kasachstan
13.05.
19:15
Dänemark
3 : 2 n.P.
Lettland
14.05.
11:15
Norwegen
2 : 3
Schweden
14.05.
15:15
Russland
5 : 1
Schweiz
14.05.
19:15
Kasachstan
1 : 2
Lettland
15.05.
15:15
Dänemark
2 : 1 n.P.
Tschechien
15.05.
19:15
Schweiz
2 : 3 n.P.
Schweden
16.05.
15:15
Russland
3 : 0
Norwegen
16.05.
19:15
Dänemark
4 : 1
Kasachstan
17.05.
11:15
Tschechien
5 : 4
Schweiz
17.05.
15:15
Lettland
1 : 3
Norwegen
17.05.
19:15
Russland
4 : 1
Schweden
Letzte Aktualisierung: 12:34:01
Russland
72
S. Bobrovski
 
 
1. Reihe
26
V. Voinov
74
A. Yemelin
8
A. Ovechkin
52
S. Shirokov
92
Y. Kuznetsov
 
 
2. Reihe
81
D. Orlov
10
S. Mozyakin
13
P. Datsyuk
39
S. Sannikov
96
A. Burmistrov
 
 
3. Reihe
73
M. Chudinov
77
A. Belov
27
A. Panarin
63
Y. Dadonov
87
V. Shipachyov
 
 
4. Reihe
22
N. Zaitsev
53
A. Marchenko
7
I. Telegin
23
R. Lyubimov
40
S. Kalinin
Schweden
25
J. Markström
 
 
1. Reihe
5
A. Larsson
29
E. Gustafsson
18
M. Backlund
21
J. Ericsson
67
L. Omark
 
 
2. Reihe
4
M. Ekholm
10
J. Fransson
14
G. Nyquist
41
A. Wennberg
65
A. Burakovsky
 
 
3. Reihe
6
O. Fantenberg
56
E. Gustafsson
13
M. Ritola
28
J. Sundström
86
L. Klasen
 
 
4. Reihe
54
A. Lindholm
15
M. Sjögren
27
M. Lundberg
37
J. Norman
87
R. Rosén
Copyright © 2017 Perform Media Deutschland GmbH. Alle Rechte vorbehalten