Schweden
7 : 3
(3 : 1)
(3 : 0)
(1 : 2)
Kasachstan
VTB Ice Palace Moskau
 
Ende
SR: Jerabek/Olenin
Vorrunde Gruppe A
06.05.
15:15
Schweden
2 : 1 n.V.
Lettland
06.05.
19:15
Tschechien
3 : 0
Russland
07.05.
11:15
Schweiz
2 : 3 n.P.
Kasachstan
07.05.
15:15
Norwegen
0 : 3
Dänemark
07.05.
19:15
Lettland
3 : 4 n.P.
Tschechien
08.05.
11:15
Kasachstan
4 : 6
Russland
08.05.
15:15
Norwegen
4 : 3 n.V.
Schweiz
08.05.
19:15
Schweden
5 : 2
Dänemark
09.05.
15:15
Lettland
0 : 4
Russland
09.05.
19:15
Schweden
2 : 4
Tschechien
10.05.
15:15
Schweiz
3 : 2 n.V.
Dänemark
10.05.
19:15
Kasachstan
2 : 4
Norwegen
11.05.
15:15
Schweiz
5 : 4
Lettland
11.05.
19:15
Schweden
7 : 3
Kasachstan
12.05.
15:15
Tschechien
7 : 0
Norwegen
12.05.
19:15
Russland
10 : 1
Dänemark
13.05.
15:15
Tschechien
3 : 1
Kasachstan
13.05.
19:15
Dänemark
3 : 2 n.P.
Lettland
14.05.
11:15
Norwegen
2 : 3
Schweden
14.05.
15:15
Russland
5 : 1
Schweiz
14.05.
19:15
Kasachstan
1 : 2
Lettland
15.05.
15:15
Dänemark
2 : 1 n.P.
Tschechien
15.05.
19:15
Schweiz
2 : 3 n.P.
Schweden
16.05.
15:15
Russland
3 : 0
Norwegen
16.05.
19:15
Dänemark
4 : 1
Kasachstan
17.05.
11:15
Tschechien
5 : 4
Schweiz
17.05.
15:15
Lettland
1 : 3
Norwegen
17.05.
19:15
Russland
4 : 1
Schweden
Letzte Aktualisierung: 00:05:19
Schweden
30
V. Fasth
 
 
1. Reihe
5
A. Larsson
29
E. Gustafsson
18
M. Backlund
21
J. Ericsson
67
L. Omark
 
 
2. Reihe
10
J. Fransson
56
E. Gustafsson
14
G. Nyquist
86
L. Klasen
87
R. Rosén
 
 
3. Reihe
6
O. Fantenberg
32
M. Nygren
15
M. Sjögren
27
M. Lundberg
37
J. Norman
 
 
4. Reihe
7
P. Cehlin
13
M. Ritola
41
A. Wennberg
Kasachstan
20
V. Kolesnik
 
 
1. Reihe
3
V. Tryasunov
7
M. Semyonov
9
N. Dawes
27
B. Bochenski
41
D. Boyd
 
 
2. Reihe
2
R. Savchenko
46
A. Lipin
62
V. Krasnoslobodtsev
88
Y. Rymarev
91
N. Ivanov
 
 
3. Reihe
5
A. Korabeinikov
87
A. Lakiza
15
M. Khudyakov
53
V. Markelov
81
K. Pushkaryov
 
 
4. Reihe
69
I. Lobanov
94
D. Kairov
17
M. Panshin
29
D. Grents
52
I. Solaryov
Copyright © 2017 Perform Media Deutschland GmbH. Alle Rechte vorbehalten