Schweiz
5 : 4
(0 : 0)
(3 : 3)
(2 : 1)
Lettland
VTB Ice Palace Moskau
 
Ende
SR: Mayer/Sidorenko
Vorrunde Gruppe A
06.05.
15:15
Schweden
2 : 1 n.V.
Lettland
06.05.
19:15
Tschechien
3 : 0
Russland
07.05.
11:15
Schweiz
2 : 3 n.P.
Kasachstan
07.05.
15:15
Norwegen
0 : 3
Dänemark
07.05.
19:15
Lettland
3 : 4 n.P.
Tschechien
08.05.
11:15
Kasachstan
4 : 6
Russland
08.05.
15:15
Norwegen
4 : 3 n.V.
Schweiz
08.05.
19:15
Schweden
5 : 2
Dänemark
09.05.
15:15
Lettland
0 : 4
Russland
09.05.
19:15
Schweden
2 : 4
Tschechien
10.05.
15:15
Schweiz
3 : 2 n.V.
Dänemark
10.05.
19:15
Kasachstan
2 : 4
Norwegen
11.05.
15:15
Schweiz
5 : 4
Lettland
11.05.
19:15
Schweden
7 : 3
Kasachstan
12.05.
15:15
Tschechien
7 : 0
Norwegen
12.05.
19:15
Russland
10 : 1
Dänemark
13.05.
15:15
Tschechien
3 : 1
Kasachstan
13.05.
19:15
Dänemark
3 : 2 n.P.
Lettland
14.05.
11:15
Norwegen
2 : 3
Schweden
14.05.
15:15
Russland
5 : 1
Schweiz
14.05.
19:15
Kasachstan
1 : 2
Lettland
15.05.
15:15
Dänemark
2 : 1 n.P.
Tschechien
15.05.
19:15
Schweiz
2 : 3 n.P.
Schweden
16.05.
15:15
Russland
3 : 0
Norwegen
16.05.
19:15
Dänemark
4 : 1
Kasachstan
17.05.
11:15
Tschechien
5 : 4
Schweiz
17.05.
15:15
Lettland
1 : 3
Norwegen
17.05.
19:15
Russland
4 : 1
Schweden
Letzte Aktualisierung: 07:57:23
Schweiz
20
R. Berra
 
 
1. Reihe
4
P. Geering
13
F. Du Bois
10
A. Ambühl
70
D. Hollenstein
94
S. Walser
 
 
2. Reihe
16
R. Diaz
58
E. Blum
22
N. Niederreiter
43
M. Trachsler
82
S. Moser
 
 
3. Reihe
6
Y. Weber
53
C. Marti
15
G. Hofmann
19
R. Schäppi
85
S. Andrighetto
 
 
4. Reihe
32
N. Schneeberger
77
R. Grossmann
56
D. Wieser
65
M. Wieser
95
J. Walker
Lettland
31
E. Masalskis
 
 
1. Reihe
3
M. Sirokovs
13
G. Galvins
16
K. Daugavins
28
Z. Girgensons
91
R. Kenins
 
 
2. Reihe
5
E. Siksna
11
K. Sotnieks
25
A. Dzerins
70
M. Indrasis
71
R. Bukarts
 
 
3. Reihe
23
A. Jerofejevs
27
O. Cibulskis
24
M. Redlihs
79
V. Pavlovs
87
G. Meija
 
 
4. Reihe
29
R. Freibergs
8
A. Sirokovs
18
R. Abols
94
E. Kulda
96
M. Bicevskis
Copyright © 2017 Perform Media Deutschland GmbH. Alle Rechte vorbehalten