Tschechien
7 : 0
(3 : 0)
(4 : 0)
(0 : 0)
Norwegen
VTB Ice Palace Moskau
 
Ende
SR: Björk/Wiegand
Vorrunde Gruppe A
06.05.
15:15
Schweden
2 : 1 n.V.
Lettland
06.05.
19:15
Tschechien
3 : 0
Russland
07.05.
11:15
Schweiz
2 : 3 n.P.
Kasachstan
07.05.
15:15
Norwegen
0 : 3
Dänemark
07.05.
19:15
Lettland
3 : 4 n.P.
Tschechien
08.05.
11:15
Kasachstan
4 : 6
Russland
08.05.
15:15
Norwegen
4 : 3 n.V.
Schweiz
08.05.
19:15
Schweden
5 : 2
Dänemark
09.05.
15:15
Lettland
0 : 4
Russland
09.05.
19:15
Schweden
2 : 4
Tschechien
10.05.
15:15
Schweiz
3 : 2 n.V.
Dänemark
10.05.
19:15
Kasachstan
2 : 4
Norwegen
11.05.
15:15
Schweiz
5 : 4
Lettland
11.05.
19:15
Schweden
7 : 3
Kasachstan
12.05.
15:15
Tschechien
7 : 0
Norwegen
12.05.
19:15
Russland
10 : 1
Dänemark
13.05.
15:15
Tschechien
3 : 1
Kasachstan
13.05.
19:15
Dänemark
3 : 2 n.P.
Lettland
14.05.
11:15
Norwegen
2 : 3
Schweden
14.05.
15:15
Russland
5 : 1
Schweiz
14.05.
19:15
Kasachstan
1 : 2
Lettland
15.05.
15:15
Dänemark
2 : 1 n.P.
Tschechien
15.05.
19:15
Schweiz
2 : 3 n.P.
Schweden
16.05.
15:15
Russland
3 : 0
Norwegen
16.05.
19:15
Dänemark
4 : 1
Kasachstan
17.05.
11:15
Tschechien
5 : 4
Schweiz
17.05.
15:15
Lettland
1 : 3
Norwegen
17.05.
19:15
Russland
4 : 1
Schweden
Letzte Aktualisierung: 14:12:53
Tschechien
38
D. Furch
 
 
1. Reihe
5
J. Jerabek
47
M. Jordan
10
R. Cervenka
14
T. Plekanec
88
D. Pastrnak
 
 
2. Reihe
29
J. Kolar
45
R. Simek
16
M. Birner
43
J. Kovar
62
M. Repik
 
 
3. Reihe
6
M. Kempny
84
T. Kundratek
22
L. Kaspar
79
T. Zohorna
90
R. Kousal
 
 
4. Reihe
52
M. Doudera
26
M. Zatovic
41
T. Filippi
42
P. Koukal
96
R. Jarusek
Norwegen
31
L. Volden
30
L. Haugen
 
 
1. Reihe
6
J. Holös
10
M. Nörstebö
20
A. Bastiansen
24
A. Martinsen
36
M. Zuccarello
 
 
2. Reihe
4
J. Johannesen
55
O. Tollefsen
40
K. Olimb
46
M. Olimb
51
M. Rosseli Olsen
 
 
3. Reihe
23
M. Trygg
42
H. Ödegaard
21
M. Ask
22
M. Röymark
26
K. Forsberg
 
 
4. Reihe
14
D. Sveum
8
M. Trettenes
11
A. Stene
12
M. Haga
29
R. Dahlström
Copyright © 2017 Perform Media Deutschland GmbH. Alle Rechte vorbehalten