Tschechien
3 : 0
(1 : 0)
(1 : 0)
(1 : 0)
Russland
VTB Ice Palace Moskau
 
Ende
SR: Piechaczek/Wehrli
Vorrunde Gruppe A
06.05.
15:15
Schweden
2 : 1 n.V.
Lettland
06.05.
19:15
Tschechien
3 : 0
Russland
07.05.
11:15
Schweiz
2 : 3 n.P.
Kasachstan
07.05.
15:15
Norwegen
0 : 3
Dänemark
07.05.
19:15
Lettland
3 : 4 n.P.
Tschechien
08.05.
11:15
Kasachstan
4 : 6
Russland
08.05.
15:15
Norwegen
4 : 3 n.V.
Schweiz
08.05.
19:15
Schweden
5 : 2
Dänemark
09.05.
15:15
Lettland
0 : 4
Russland
09.05.
19:15
Schweden
2 : 4
Tschechien
10.05.
15:15
Schweiz
3 : 2 n.V.
Dänemark
10.05.
19:15
Kasachstan
2 : 4
Norwegen
11.05.
15:15
Schweiz
5 : 4
Lettland
11.05.
19:15
Schweden
7 : 3
Kasachstan
12.05.
15:15
Tschechien
7 : 0
Norwegen
12.05.
19:15
Russland
10 : 1
Dänemark
13.05.
15:15
Tschechien
3 : 1
Kasachstan
13.05.
19:15
Dänemark
3 : 2 n.P.
Lettland
14.05.
11:15
Norwegen
2 : 3
Schweden
14.05.
15:15
Russland
5 : 1
Schweiz
14.05.
19:15
Kasachstan
1 : 2
Lettland
15.05.
15:15
Dänemark
2 : 1 n.P.
Tschechien
15.05.
19:15
Schweiz
2 : 3 n.P.
Schweden
16.05.
15:15
Russland
3 : 0
Norwegen
16.05.
19:15
Dänemark
4 : 1
Kasachstan
17.05.
11:15
Tschechien
5 : 4
Schweiz
17.05.
15:15
Lettland
1 : 3
Norwegen
17.05.
19:15
Russland
4 : 1
Schweden
Letzte Aktualisierung: 12:36:24
Tschechien
38
D. Furch
 
 
1. Reihe
5
J. Jerabek
47
M. Jordan
10
R. Cervenka
14
T. Plekanec
88
D. Pastrnak
 
 
2. Reihe
29
J. Kolar
45
R. Simek
16
M. Birner
43
J. Kovar
62
M. Repik
 
 
3. Reihe
6
M. Kempny
84
T. Kundratek
22
L. Kaspar
79
T. Zohorna
90
R. Kousal
 
 
4. Reihe
52
M. Doudera
26
M. Zatovic
41
T. Filippi
42
P. Koukal
96
R. Jarusek
Russland
72
S. Bobrovski
 
 
1. Reihe
26
V. Voinov
74
A. Yemelin
7
I. Telegin
10
S. Mozyakin
13
P. Datsyuk
 
 
2. Reihe
73
M. Chudinov
77
A. Belov
27
A. Panarin
63
Y. Dadonov
87
V. Shipachyov
 
 
3. Reihe
22
N. Zaitsev
53
A. Marchenko
16
S. Plotnikov
23
R. Lyubimov
40
S. Kalinin
 
 
4. Reihe
9
V. Antipin
52
S. Shirokov
96
A. Burmistrov
Copyright © 2017 Perform Media Deutschland GmbH. Alle Rechte vorbehalten