Tschechien
5 : 4
(1 : 1)
(1 : 0)
(3 : 3)
Schweiz
VTB Ice Palace, Moskau
 
Ende
SR: Björk/Piechaczek
Vorrunde Gruppe A
06.05.
15:15
Schweden
2 : 1 n.V.
Lettland
06.05.
19:15
Tschechien
3 : 0
Russland
07.05.
11:15
Schweiz
2 : 3 n.P.
Kasachstan
07.05.
15:15
Norwegen
0 : 3
Dänemark
07.05.
19:15
Lettland
3 : 4 n.P.
Tschechien
08.05.
11:15
Kasachstan
4 : 6
Russland
08.05.
15:15
Norwegen
4 : 3 n.V.
Schweiz
08.05.
19:15
Schweden
5 : 2
Dänemark
09.05.
15:15
Lettland
0 : 4
Russland
09.05.
19:15
Schweden
2 : 4
Tschechien
10.05.
15:15
Schweiz
3 : 2 n.V.
Dänemark
10.05.
19:15
Kasachstan
2 : 4
Norwegen
11.05.
15:15
Schweiz
5 : 4
Lettland
11.05.
19:15
Schweden
7 : 3
Kasachstan
12.05.
15:15
Tschechien
7 : 0
Norwegen
12.05.
19:15
Russland
10 : 1
Dänemark
13.05.
15:15
Tschechien
3 : 1
Kasachstan
13.05.
19:15
Dänemark
3 : 2 n.P.
Lettland
14.05.
11:15
Norwegen
2 : 3
Schweden
14.05.
15:15
Russland
5 : 1
Schweiz
14.05.
19:15
Kasachstan
1 : 2
Lettland
15.05.
15:15
Dänemark
2 : 1 n.P.
Tschechien
15.05.
19:15
Schweiz
2 : 3 n.P.
Schweden
16.05.
15:15
Russland
3 : 0
Norwegen
16.05.
19:15
Dänemark
4 : 1
Kasachstan
17.05.
11:15
Tschechien
5 : 4
Schweiz
17.05.
15:15
Lettland
1 : 3
Norwegen
17.05.
19:15
Russland
4 : 1
Schweden
Letzte Aktualisierung: 12:37:12
Tschechien
33
P. Francouz
 
 
1. Reihe
5
J. Jerabek
47
M. Jordan
10
R. Cervenka
14
T. Plekanec
88
D. Pastrnak
 
 
2. Reihe
29
J. Kolar
45
R. Simek
16
M. Birner
43
J. Kovar
62
M. Repik
 
 
3. Reihe
6
M. Kempny
84
T. Kundratek
22
L. Kaspar
26
M. Zatovic
90
R. Kousal
 
 
4. Reihe
52
M. Doudera
12
R. Faksa
41
T. Filippi
79
T. Zohorna
96
R. Jarusek
Schweiz
20
R. Berra
 
 
1. Reihe
16
R. Diaz
58
E. Blum
22
N. Niederreiter
43
M. Trachsler
82
S. Moser
 
 
2. Reihe
4
P. Geering
13
F. Du Bois
10
A. Ambühl
15
G. Hofmann
94
S. Walser
 
 
3. Reihe
6
Y. Weber
53
C. Marti
19
R. Schäppi
70
D. Hollenstein
85
S. Andrighetto
 
 
4. Reihe
32
N. Schneeberger
77
R. Grossmann
56
D. Wieser
65
M. Wieser
95
J. Walker
Copyright © 2017 Perform Media Deutschland GmbH. Alle Rechte vorbehalten