Weißrussland
3 : 0
(0 : 0)
(2 : 0)
(1 : 0)
Frankreich
Yubileiny St. Petersburg
(4.895 Zuschauer)
Ende
SR: Frano/Ohlund
Vorrunde Gruppe B
06.05.
15:15
USA
1 : 5
Kanada
06.05.
19:15
Finnland
6 : 2
Weißrussland
07.05.
11:15
Slowakei
4 : 1
Ungarn
07.05.
15:15
Frankreich
3 : 2 n.P.
Deutschland
07.05.
19:15
Weißrussland
3 : 6
USA
08.05.
11:15
Ungarn
1 : 7
Kanada
08.05.
15:15
Finnland
5 : 1
Deutschland
08.05.
19:15
Frankreich
1 : 4
Slowakei
09.05.
15:15
Weißrussland
0 : 8
Kanada
09.05.
19:15
Finnland
3 : 2
USA
10.05.
15:15
Slowakei
1 : 5
Deutschland
10.05.
19:15
Ungarn
2 : 6
Frankreich
11.05.
15:15
Slowakei
2 : 4
Weißrussland
11.05.
19:15
Finnland
3 : 0
Ungarn
12.05.
15:15
USA
4 : 0
Frankreich
12.05.
19:15
Kanada
5 : 2
Deutschland
13.05.
15:15
USA
5 : 0
Ungarn
13.05.
19:15
Deutschland
5 : 2
Weißrussland
14.05.
11:15
Frankreich
1 : 3
Finnland
14.05.
15:15
Ungarn
5 : 2
Weißrussland
14.05.
19:15
Kanada
5 : 0
Slowakei
15.05.
15:15
Deutschland
3 : 2
USA
15.05.
19:15
Slowakei
0 : 5
Finnland
16.05.
15:15
Kanada
4 : 0
Frankreich
16.05.
19:15
Deutschland
4 : 2
Ungarn
17.05.
11:15
USA
2 : 3 n.V.
Slowakei
17.05.
15:15
Weißrussland
3 : 0
Frankreich
17.05.
19:15
Kanada
0 : 4
Finnland
Letzte Aktualisierung: 20:07:25
Weißrussland
1
V. Koval
40
D. Milchakov
 
 
1. Reihe
2
K. Gotovets
9
R. Dyukov
61
A. Stepanov
71
A. Pavlovich
74
S. Kostitsyn
 
 
2. Reihe
14
E. Lisovets
25
O. Yevenko
16
G. Platt
23
A. Stas
70
C. Linglet
 
 
3. Reihe
8
I. Shinkevich
18
K. Khenkel
46
A. Kostitsyn
88
E. Kovyrshin
91
A. Gavrus
 
 
4. Reihe
26
N. Ustinenko
13
S. Drozd
15
A. Demkov
19
N. Komarov
77
A. Kitarov
Frankreich
39
C. Huet
49
F. Hardy
 
 
1. Reihe
18
Y. Auvitu
90
M. Moisand
9
D. Fleury
20
E. Berthon
41
P. Bellemare
 
 
2. Reihe
26
B. Dieudé-Fauvel
46
G. Beron
7
Y. Treille
10
L. Meunier
77
S. Treille
 
 
3. Reihe
3
J. Janil
12
V. Claireaux
25
N. Ritz
27
L. Lamperier
28
D. Raux
 
 
4. Reihe
42
J. Desrosiers
72
J. Perret
80
T. da Costa
82
C. Bertrand
93
T. Bozon
Copyright © 2018 Perform Media Deutschland GmbH. Alle Rechte vorbehalten